Sede - Curitiba

Endereço: Rua Dr. Reynaldo Machado, n.º 1.309 – Prado Velho
Curitiba-PR CEP 80215-010
Telefone: (41) 3213-9999
Fax: (41) 3213-9998
Atendimento: das 8h30 as 11h30 e das 13h30 às 18 horas.

Delegacia Regional de Londrina

Endereço: Avenida Higienópolis, n.º 174 – sala 301
Centro – CEP: 86020-080

Telefone: (043) 3324-2468

e-mail: [email protected]

Atendimento: das 8h30 às 11h30 e das 13h30 às 18 horas.

Delegado Regional:  Donizetti Márcio de Oliveira
Delegada Adjunta:  Simone Marezi Capeloto Parisotto
Subdelegados:
Keli Vanessa da Silva – Arapongas
Valdomiro Bueno Ortiz – Apucarana
João Crisóstomo de M. Freire – Jacarezinho
Cláudio Roberto Silva – Jardim Alegre
Luiz Carlos Nascimento – Faxinal
Interlocução:  Donizetti Márcio de Oliveira

Delegacia Regional de Maringá

Endereço: Avenida Carneiro Leão, n.º 135 – sala 1101
Centro – CEP: 87014-010

Telefone: (044) 3262-1522

e-mail: [email protected]

Atendimento: das 8h30 às 11h30 e das 13h30 às 18 horas.

Delegado Regional:  Vagner Fabrício
Delegado Adjunto:  Ednei Roberto Zuim
Sub-Delegados:
Valderir Jesus de Oliveira – Campo Mourão
Carlos Alberto Mendes – Cianorte
Marcio de Almeida Manso – Paranavaí
Renato Real – Umuarama
Interlocução:  Vânio Cesar Poppi
Ednei Roberto Zuim

Delegacia Regional de Cascavel

Endereço: Avenida Brasil, n.º 6282 – sala 21
Centro – CEP: 85810-000

Telefone: (045) 3223-9344

e-mail: [email protected]

Atendimento: das 8h30 às 11h30 e das 13h30 às 18 horas.

Delegado Regional:  Carlos Alberto Tiem
Delegado Adjunto:  Maycon Cezar Cordeiro
Subdelegados:
Mauro Luiz Vendruscolo – Pato Branco
Rodrigo Otávio Teigão – Foz do Iguaçu
Cristiano Dall’Oglio da Rocha – Toledo
Interlocução: Tersi Antônio Reichert

Delegacia Regional de Ponta Grossa

Endereço: Rua Dr. Colares, 257 – sala 303
Centro – CEP: 84010-010

Telefone: (042) 3222-8091

e-mail: [email protected]

Atendimento: das 8h30 às 11h30 e das 13h30 às 18 horas.

Delegado Regional:  José Bento Ferreira Ribas
Delegado Adjunto:  Elton José Almeida Tupich
SubDelegados:
Joel Horbux do Amaral Junior – Guarapuava
Jackson André de Lara – Castro